11A, FENTONVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£43,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+102.9%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,375+38.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1