Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£311,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+17.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties