Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, RADSTOCK WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3NH
← Back to All Properties