Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHIFFINCH GARDENS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+9.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8SL
← Back to All Properties