66, MONK STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000-25.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+280.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-8.7%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1