32, WESTFIELD LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+9.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+139.5%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250+5.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1