8, HILLCREST ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.3%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+305.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+19.9%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1