Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PORTHCAWL GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+31.3%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3AL
← Back to All Properties