Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
-9.3%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+42.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+103.4%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3DD
← Back to All Properties