Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHURCH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.2%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BP
← Back to All Properties