Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+37.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+246.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EN
← Back to All Properties