Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 207, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties