Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CARLTON ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£85,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+32.5%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,040
+78.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5PW
← Back to All Properties