Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+48.0%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+71.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
+£71,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,900
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties