Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST PAULS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.4%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+368.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4NT
← Back to All Properties