54, RIDGE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+144.8%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+164.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1