Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+42.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties