60, NORRIS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+14.0%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+114.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+26.1%
Sold on 2 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,700
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1