Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSE TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1785.6%
Price Change
+£567,233 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£599,000
+1785.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£567,233 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,767
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1AW
← Back to All Properties