Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, MARLBOROUGH COURT, VESEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+62.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4QN
← Back to All Properties