Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREETS GREEN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+57.9%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 9ES
← Back to All Properties