71, BROOKSIDE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+88.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+61.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1