Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,950
+60.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties