Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRAPFIELD CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+214.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4HT
← Back to All Properties