64, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+40.4%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+37.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+161.2%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+11.7%
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1