Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WULVESFORD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+96.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+96.9%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+31.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NN
← Back to All Properties