294, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,950+8.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+115.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+26.4%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,495
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1