Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
-13.9%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties