Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+81.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+34.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NE
← Back to All Properties