Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+38.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500
+60.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties