Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+51.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties