Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROWAN COURT, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5QG
← Back to All Properties