Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, YOCKLEY CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
-10.7%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1QG
← Back to All Properties