Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BLOXWICH ROAD NORTH, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5PX
← Back to All Properties