Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HOMEHURST HOUSE, SAWYERS HALL LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-8.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9BU
← Back to All Properties