Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+44.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JP
← Back to All Properties