Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,875
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,875
-0.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£1,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+89.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,150
+24.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,412
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties