Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+68.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DN
← Back to All Properties