Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOWS, THETFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP31 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+110.7%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 1DN
← Back to All Properties