Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LINGMOOR DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+79.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500
+109.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8UY
← Back to All Properties