Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GIVENDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£16,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
+92.9%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,625
+8.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PY
← Back to All Properties