Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+71.6%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties