Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£71,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,250
+67.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£71,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+20.7%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+2.4%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SP
← Back to All Properties