76, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+206.3%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+8.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1