Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEWTONS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+56.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2SB
← Back to All Properties