Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£52,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-31.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,600
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties