Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
-26.2%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+41.2%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+12.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties