Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+20.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+237.3%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties