Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOWNSVIEW, SOUTH BANK, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.6%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+249.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JP
← Back to All Properties