10, LYNTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£172,480 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+153.3%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£172,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,520+0.5%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1